Team pitching -- 2020 Ottawa Nationals
Regular season -- as of 10/16/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Simsmr 2.062143300052.1251312187243201
Mayersmr 2.184234000053.2321313147355207
Maedasp 2.4782013132191.0522525999114334
Colomecl 2.500281700018.018858100084
Scott*mr 2.657124400057.2291817295536233
Rodriguez,Rmr 2.8033164400061.04319191485114235
deGromsp 3.341740323200180.2128706762288272732
Bassittsp 3.601860303010182.11638673551592013766
Gallensp 3.911690323221198.01599186792433121816
Diaz,Edmr 3.9313143100034.1242015297750159
Gomber*mr 4.352234710070.1523934476871323
fCabrera,G*mr 4.380232500024.27121216344497
Lametsp 4.531550323200173.01568987662673211734
fAntonemr 4.613424900091.2574847621241719380
Fostermr 4.707214600053.2452928275763232
fCarrascosp 6.04650222200114.21308477561502511525
fHernandez,Jmr 7.0400160007.2866281132
fSoriamr 9.0000060007.0977583035
fJansen,Kcl 11.5700030004.2766281025
 Total  3.8810953571621625101476.1114468363660018852131086150

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Simsmr000310000 4.3 3.1 7.9 12.4 0.7 4.0 24.8 .600
Mayersmr000610010 5.4 2.3 8.7 12.2 0.8 5.2 21.0 .630
Maedasp420400000 5.1 0.9 6.4 9.8 1.111.0 92.8 .703
Colomecl100100010 9.0 4.0 13.5 5.0 0.0 1.3 17.8 .604
Scott*mr401580110 4.5 4.5 9.8 8.6 0.5 1.9 20.1 .583
Rodriguez,Rmr000230010 6.3 2.1 8.7 12.5 1.6 6.1 21.5 .660
deGromsp1352450070 6.4 3.1 9.7 14.3 1.3 4.6 93.1 .637
Bassittsp226750040 8.0 2.7 11.1 7.8 1.0 2.9 92.3 .618
Gallensp832890120 7.2 3.6 11.2 11.0 1.4 3.1101.8 .614
Diaz,Edmr201030010 6.3 7.6 13.9 20.2 1.3 2.7 25.3 .550
Gomber*mr102620140 6.7 6.0 13.4 8.7 0.9 1.4 26.5 .565
fCabrera,G*mr012520100 2.6 5.8 10.2 12.4 1.5 2.1 17.3 .549
Lametsp710530070 8.1 3.4 11.8 13.9 1.7 4.0 91.2 .623
fAntonemr112340010 5.6 6.1 12.0 12.2 1.7 2.0 33.5 .564
Fostermr403020010 7.5 4.5 12.1 9.6 1.0 2.1 19.9 .580
fCarrascosp2144110040 10.2 4.4 14.9 11.8 2.0 2.7 95.2 .598
fHernandez,Jmr001000000 9.4 2.3 11.7 9.4 1.2 4.0 18.7 .634
fSoriamr000000000 11.6 6.4 18.0 10.3 3.9 1.6 22.5 .615
fJansen,Kcl000210000 13.5 3.9 21.2 15.4 1.9 4.0 31.0 .591
 Total 491626656004350 7.0 3.7 11.0 11.5 1.3 3.1  .612

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Simsmr .479 0.82104 .20263 .31366 .328 10.8 1.8 1.67 1.46
Mayersmr .558 0.86109 .24871 .34377 .372 14.2 2.4 2.15 1.93
Maedasp .484 0.67211 .194102 .305106 .317 17.4 1.7 1.55 1.33
Colomecl .646 1.4465 .27732 .38133 .393 8.8 4.2 3.96 3.48
Scott*mr .505 1.01141 .18475 .32280 .343 14.1 2.2 1.98 1.90
Rodriguez,Rmr .613 0.93123 .26093 .39695 .404 19.6 2.9 2.60 2.55
deGromsp .620 1.05351 .288296 .404300 .410 66.7 3.3 2.99 2.67
Bassittsp .681 1.20525 .272326 .426333 .435 79.1 3.8 3.52 3.24
Gallensp .678 1.20455 .281352 .431360 .441 81.8 3.7 3.35 3.56
Diaz,Edmr .667 1.5448 .39672 .45372 .453 17.3 4.4 4.08 4.22
Gomber*mr .632 1.41195 .231128 .396134 .415 31.4 3.9 3.61 3.76
fCabrera,G*mr .558 0.9338 .07936 .37141 .423 6.0 2.2 1.98 2.41
Lametsp .733 1.28364 .341344 .469349 .475 89.0 4.6 4.17 4.14
fAntonemr .703 1.30174 .230182 .479185 .487 36.9 3.6 3.26 3.87
Fostermr .693 1.34142 .275105 .453105 .453 25.8 4.3 3.90 3.52
fCarrascosp .865 1.62290 .362288 .549292 .556 84.7 6.6 5.98 6.19
fHernandez,Jmr .813 1.3021 .33317 .53117 .531 4.3 5.0 4.53 3.82
fSoriamr1.067 2.0019 .31625 .71425 .714 8.511.0 9.86 9.82
fJansen,Kcl1.011 1.9312 .50014 .56016 .640 5.711.1 9.96 10.05
 Total  .665 1.183387 .2752621 .4262686 .437611.8 3.7 3.36 3.31

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Simsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Mayersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Maedasp132 .154110 .76976 5.820 .000
Colomecl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Scott*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0193 .158
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
deGromsp320 .000019 .594189 5.9133 .231
Bassittsp301 .033018 .600189 6.3145 .357
Gallensp322 .063118 .563172 5.4113 .273
Diaz,Edmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Gomber*mr10 .00000 .0005 5.02913 .448
fCabrera,G*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Lametsp320 .000016 .500185 5.8145 .357
fAntonemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Fostermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0136 .462
fCarrascosp220 .00008 .364150 6.8133 .231
fHernandez,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
fSoriamr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
fJansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
 Total 1625 .0311089 .549966 6.019557 .292

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Simsmr441.0000 .0006162 .125333312
Mayersmr43 .7501 .25018157 .467404011
Maedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Colomecl108 .8002 .2001103 .300171714
Scott*mr52 .4003 .6001393 .333444413
Rodriguez,Rmr1816 .8892 .1115236 .261444428
deGromsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Bassittsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Gallensp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Diaz,Edmr1814 .7784 .2221204 .200313118
Gomber*mr43 .7501 .25052912 .414474616
fCabrera,G*mr331.0000 .0008103 .30025256
Lametsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
fAntonemr42 .5002 .50064110 .244494918
Fostermr31 .3330 .00012185 .278464615
fCarrascosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
fHernandez,Jmr111.0000 .000000 .000662
fSoriamr00 .0000 .000242 .500663
fJansen,Kcl00 .0000 .000100 .000331
 Total 7457 .77015 .2037819557 .292162390157