Real Team Pitching -- 2020 Nassau Sharks
Regular season

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
jSale*sp 0.0000000000.000000000
fKolarek*mr 0.888035400051.13055113633194
fWislermr 1.0503349110068.14188389550289
Taylor,Bl*mr 2.265335900055.2351914334666235
Crichtonmr 2.4355147000070.16019192463313294
fBedrosianmr 2.500003000039.2281111162900157
Walker,Tsp 2.691180303000144.0116624351135218608
fDaviessp 2.7419110323200187.11487057511702410745
fChapman,A*mr 3.133383500031.2171111106050122
fSnell*sp 3.271150303000135.01135149491702711548
fLoaisigamr 3.488003280062.0563024195988270
fGreenmr 3.508835900069.13535272287133270
Tanakasp 3.54880272700129.2130685122119243532
McCullerssp 3.93880303000148.21197865541511317613
Peralta,Fmr 3.978304130079.16038353212750338
Dobnaksp 4.0716110272700126.013557573573824540
Means*sp 4.505110272700118.098595919114326475
Paganmr 4.550355900059.13830302562106235
Kimbrelmr 5.230354900041.1272424337650186
 Batters  0.0000030002.200000008
 Total  3.271239344225225001619.2128667558954416722121186659

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBWHIP
jSale*sp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
fKolarek*mr000050030 5.3 1.9 7.2 6.3 0.5 3.3 0.80
fWislermr800533000 5.4 5.0 11.1 12.5 0.7 2.5 1.16
Taylor,Bl*mr303033000 5.7 5.3 11.0 7.4 1.0 1.4 1.22
Crichtonmr113111150000 7.7 3.1 12.2 8.1 0.4 2.6 1.19
fBedrosianmr850030030 6.4 3.6 10.0 6.6 0.0 1.8 1.11
Walker,Tsp19301030030 7.3 3.2 11.1 8.4 1.3 2.6 1.16
fDaviessp500050330 7.1 2.5 9.6 8.2 1.2 3.3 1.06
fChapman,A*mr1130303000 4.8 2.8 8.5 17.1 1.4 6.0 0.85
fSnell*sp3800190300 7.5 3.3 10.8 11.3 1.8 3.5 1.20
fLoaisigamr0331130303 8.1 2.8 12.5 8.6 1.2 3.1 1.21
fGreenmr806080330 4.5 2.9 7.4 11.3 1.7 4.0 0.82
Tanakasp050600000 9.0 1.5 11.0 8.3 1.7 5.4 1.17
McCullerssp5301300330 7.2 3.3 11.3 9.1 0.8 2.8 1.16
Peralta,Fmr800853330 6.8 3.6 11.3 14.4 0.6 4.0 1.16
Dobnaksp5301000035 9.6 2.5 12.9 5.2 0.6 2.1 1.35
Means*sp5301150030 7.5 1.4 9.8 8.7 2.4 6.0 0.99
Paganmr000000030 5.8 3.8 9.6 9.4 1.5 2.5 1.06
Kimbrelmr5035110000 5.9 7.2 14.2 16.5 1.1 2.3 1.45
 Batters 000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
 Total 104392693781218308 7.1 3.0 10.7 9.3 1.2 3.1 1.13

Analytical
SNamePOPSBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
jSale*sp .0000 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
fKolarek*mr .442144 .18853 .27253 .272 9.0 1.6 1.43 1.31
fWislermr .567146 .247106 .367111 .384 24.2 3.2 2.87 2.58
Taylor,Bl*mr .574150 .19391 .38691 .386 17.7 2.7 2.57 2.74
Crichtonmr .674193 .295115 .391126 .429 27.7 3.5 3.19 3.07
fBedrosianmr .541112 .25052 .33152 .331 11.4 2.6 2.33 2.00
Walker,Tsp .656391 .243249 .410259 .427 61.6 3.8 3.47 3.35
fDaviessp .628500 .248299 .401299 .401 67.6 3.3 2.92 2.68
fChapman,A*mr .62844 .27351 .42154 .446 11.2 3.2 2.86 2.13
fSnell*sp .725302 .285262 .477262 .477 59.6 4.0 3.58 3.77
fLoaisigamr .733173 .277115 .424126 .465 29.3 4.1 3.82 3.93
fGreenmr .530148 .14999 .36599 .365 17.6 2.2 2.06 1.64
Tanakasp .752361 .294252 .473258 .484 66.8 4.7 4.17 3.97
McCullerssp .706382 .277271 .441284 .463 64.9 3.9 3.54 3.15
Peralta,Fmr .622166 .331126 .374134 .398 33.1 3.8 3.38 2.85
Dobnaksp .703414 .307213 .395223 .414 55.5 3.9 3.57 4.10
Means*sp .718299 .221218 .458229 .481 52.7 4.0 3.62 3.64
Paganmr .637138 .203102 .432102 .432 20.5 3.1 2.80 2.73
Kimbrelmr .69467 .32884 .45289 .478 21.9 4.9 4.29 4.16
 Batters  .0008 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
 Total  .6604138 .2602758 .4142851 .428650.5 3.6 3.25 3.13

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
jSale*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fKolarek*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
fWislermr110 .00000 .00038 3.5240 .000
Taylor,Bl*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0225 .227
Crichtonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0248 .333
fBedrosianmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Walker,Tsp300 .000014 .467143 4.8228 .364
fDaviessp320 .000016 .500194 6.1118 .727
fChapman,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fSnell*sp300 .00000 .000162 5.4115 .455
fLoaisigamr80 .00000 .00024 3.0140 .000
fGreenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0881.000
Tanakasp270 .00005 .185113 4.285 .625
McCullerssp300 .000014 .467124 4.1165 .313
Peralta,Fmr30 .00000 .0003 1.085 .625
Dobnaksp270 .00003 .111100 3.7328 .250
Means*sp270 .00008 .296108 4.080 .000
Paganmr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Kimbrelmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0195 .263
 Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 2250 .000060 .2671009 4.525975 .290

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
jSale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000000
fKolarek*mr53 .6003 .600113811 .28954548
fWislermr53 .6003 .60014115 .45549388
Taylor,Bl*mr53 .6003 .600144114 .341595914
Crichtonmr1914 .7375 .26353814 .368707022
fBedrosianmr00 .0000 .0003220 .00030308
Walker,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
fDaviessp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
fChapman,A*mr148 .5715 .357085 .625353522
fSnell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
fLoaisigamr50 .00051.0008115 .45532245
fGreenmr83 .3755 .62519305 .167595914
Tanakasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
McCullerssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Peralta,Fmr30 .00031.00082714 .51941385
Dobnaksp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Means*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Paganmr195 .26314 .7372230 .000595914
Kimbrelmr85 .6253 .375830 .000494930
 Batters 00 .0000 .000000 .000333
 Total 9144 .48449 .53811223273 .315225518153