Real Team Pitching -- 2020 Madawaska Mud Hens
Regular season

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fHoucksp 0.59800880046.016532557311170
fRomano,Jmr 1.135354100039.22185145760154
fSmith,Rmr 1.455001600049.24088144838189
Zeuchmr 1.47300830030.2255510830127
Codysp 1.6133022140061.1411411354938248
Garcia,Bmr 1.6363117300060.2501711283403260
Petitmr 1.695307000058.2511111134680238
Perez,O*mr 2.033335700048.2361411173808194
Fleming*sp 2.78140019140087.17627271968138351
Hatchmr 2.798304630071.0493022356266294
fClippardmr 2.825307050070.1512422107150265
Ferguson*mr 2.865305730050.1431916873113203
Hendrickssp 2.8716140323233219.21977070221732819851
Parkermr 2.918003830043.1331914246750186
Norris*mr 3.268303930077.1702828207860324
Lynnsp 3.341680353530226.21739284682413614929
Javiersp 3.501450322700146.298575749146305578
Marquez,Gsp 3.7511160353500220.221111192681971622929
May,Tmr 3.863056500063.054302719103133259
Medinasp 4.22030330010.28558110049
Freeland*sp 4.34580353500190.22089292621252538821
 Batters  0.0000000000.000000000
 Total  2.981518124223223601873.0155168662156817522201567619

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBWHIP
fHoucksp000330000 3.1 4.9 8.6 11.2 0.6 2.3 0.89
fRomano,Jmr500000000 4.8 3.2 7.9 12.9 1.4 4.1 0.88
fSmith,Rmr030000300 7.2 2.5 9.8 8.7 0.5 3.4 1.09
Zeuchmr000000000 7.3 2.9 10.3 2.3 0.9 0.8 1.14
Codysp500080000 6.0 5.1 11.2 7.2 0.4 1.4 1.24
Garcia,Bmr330330030 7.4 4.2 12.0 5.0 0.0 1.2 1.29
Petitmr300000030 7.8 2.0 9.8 7.1 1.2 3.5 1.09
Perez,O*mr008800030 6.7 3.1 11.3 7.0 0.0 2.2 1.09
Fleming*sp030300000 7.8 2.0 10.1 7.0 1.3 3.6 1.09
Hatchmr530600000 6.2 4.4 11.4 7.9 0.8 1.8 1.18
fClippardmr1400050000 6.5 1.3 7.8 9.1 0.6 7.1 0.87
Ferguson*mr800000000 7.7 1.4 9.1 13.1 2.0 9.1 1.01
Hendrickssp0113330060 8.1 0.9 9.1 7.1 1.1 7.9 1.00
Parkermr335000030 6.9 5.0 11.8 13.9 1.0 2.8 1.32
Norris*mr800000003 8.1 2.3 10.5 9.1 0.7 3.9 1.16
Lynnsp16001750330 6.9 2.7 10.2 9.6 1.4 3.5 1.06
Javiersp3505115050 6.0 3.0 9.3 9.0 1.8 3.0 1.00
Marquez,Gsp11000110080 8.6 2.8 11.4 8.0 0.7 2.9 1.26
May,Tmr300050030 7.7 2.7 10.4 14.7 1.9 5.4 1.16
Medinasp000003000 6.8 6.8 13.5 9.3 0.0 1.4 1.50
Freeland*sp800800030 9.8 2.9 13.1 5.9 1.2 2.0 1.42
 Batters 000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
 Total 953116565486403 7.5 2.7 10.5 8.4 1.1 3.1 1.13

Analytical
SNamePOPSBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fHoucksp .45082 .15953 .30856 .326 6.8 1.3 1.19 1.55
fRomano,Jmr .52477 .19556 .36156 .361 10.9 2.5 2.22 1.81
fSmith,Rmr .601124 .29868 .35868 .358 13.4 2.5 2.19 2.54
Zeuchmr .640106 .20852 .41352 .413 12.4 3.7 3.27 2.74
Codysp .598161 .23697 .39197 .391 20.2 3.0 2.67 2.71
Garcia,Bmr .557195 .25684 .32287 .333 19.3 2.8 2.58 2.82
Petitmr .632171 .25193 .39293 .392 23.4 3.6 3.23 2.90
Perez,O*mr .573131 .27561 .31169 .352 13.5 2.6 2.25 2.33
Fleming*sp .669248 .254148 .420151 .429 33.3 3.4 3.09 3.15
Hatchmr .616185 .232114 .386120 .407 25.3 3.2 2.89 3.02
fClippardmr .534179 .25787 .33087 .330 20.1 2.7 2.31 1.65
Ferguson*mr .672111 .28890 .44390 .443 20.9 3.6 3.36 3.01
Hendrickssp .637625 .270331 .388334 .392 71.6 2.9 2.64 2.65
Parkermr .67490 .31183 .44483 .444 19.4 3.9 3.62 3.24
Norris*mr .647220 .291131 .403131 .403 33.6 3.9 3.52 2.80
Lynnsp .668567 .242396 .425413 .444 94.8 3.7 3.39 3.07
Javiersp .657348 .195253 .438258 .447 54.7 3.4 3.02 2.88
Marquez,Gsp .673648 .301386 .416386 .416 95.6 3.8 3.51 3.27
May,Tmr .672124 .331112 .431112 .431 27.2 3.9 3.50 3.58
Medinasp .60830 .26719 .39619 .396 4.4 3.7 3.31 3.14
Freeland*sp .776601 .304389 .474397 .484102.6 4.8 4.36 4.76
 Batters  .0000 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
 Total  .6505023 .2653103 .4073159 .414721.2 3.5 3.12 3.02

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fHoucksp80 .00005 .62554 6.800 .000
fRomano,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
fSmith,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Zeuchmr30 .00000 .00014 4.730 .000
Codysp140 .00000 .00062 4.480 .000
Garcia,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0203 .150
Petitmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Perez,O*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0223 .136
Fleming*sp140 .00003 .21459 4.280 .000
Hatchmr30 .00000 .00014 4.7113 .273
fClippardmr50 .00000 .00019 3.8118 .727
Ferguson*mr30 .00000 .0005 1.7140 .000
Hendrickssp323 .094324 .750138 4.31911 .579
Parkermr30 .00000 .0008 2.7110 .000
Norris*mr30 .00000 .0000 0.0250 .000
Lynnsp353 .086027 .771143 4.150 .000
Javiersp270 .00008 .296127 4.7160 .000
Marquez,Gsp350 .000024 .686165 4.7110 .000
May,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Medinasp30 .00000 .0008 2.700 .000
Freeland*sp350 .000024 .686140 4.0228 .364
 Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 2236 .0270115 .516956 4.323139 .169

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fHoucksp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
fRomano,Jmr85 .6253 .37516190 .00041418
fSmith,Rmr00 .0000 .0000115 .455161614
Zeuchmr00 .0000 .000000 .000853
Codysp00 .0000 .000050 .0002288
Garcia,Bmr1711 .6476 .35311310 .000737334
Petitmr30 .00031.000244914 .286707016
Perez,O*mr53 .6003 .60083516 .45757575
Fleming*sp00 .0000 .000580 .0001950
Hatchmr00 .0000 .000113511 .31446433
fClippardmr50 .00051.00027355 .14370653
Ferguson*mr50 .00051.00014248 .33357540
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Parkermr30 .00031.00053814 .368383511
Norris*mr00 .0000 .00002811 .39339363
Lynnsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Javiersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003250
Marquez,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
May,Tmr115 .4555 .45527303 .100656511
Medinasp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Freeland*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
 Batters 00 .0000 .000000 .000000
 Total 5724 .42133 .57914834887 .250223578119